HOME SCHEDULE PAST GAMES ORDER/PRICING
2014 Massachusetts Morgan Show
Videos of Full Classes Available for Purchase
Mass Morgan ALS Ice Bucket Challenge
Class 72 - Hunter Pleasure Youth
NBN Excalabur     S: Nicole Dougherty    O: Jacqueline Palumbo
Class 92 - Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17
Sarde's Still Smokin     S: Victoria Ricci    O: Victoria Ricci
Class 93.1 - Walk/Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10 & 11
ECP Pretty Woman     S: Emily Roberts    O: Katherine Thomas
Class 95 - Hunter Pleasure 14 & 15
A Very Special Favor     S: Melissa Lambrecht    O: Angela Ditta
Class 96 - English Pleasure Amateur
Stonecroft Tiara    S: Kathleen Tomlinson    O: Katrina Wood
Class 98 - AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
RJL Ranson CH    S: Chloe Deeb    O: Chloe Deeb
Class 98 - AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
Soft & Stunning    S: Charlotte Smith    O: Charlotte Smith
Class 99 - Showmanship 17 & Under
Townshend Call To Duty    S: Morgan Hazeltine    O: Morgan Hazeltine
Class 101 - Western Pleasure Limit Rider
JW Sporting Victory    S: Wendy Teran    O: Wendy Teran
Class 103 - Classic Pleasure Limit Rider
Equinox Elitist    S: Deborah Hamilton    O: Deborah Hamilton
Class 104 - Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure Championship
KGA Picasso     S: Isabelle Scott    O: Elizabeth Ruffner
Class 105 - Road Hack Open
Hylee's Cock Robin    S: Lydia Lawson    O: Jean Ostrowski
Class 108 - Walk/Trot Hunter Pleasure 10 & 11 Championship
ECP Pretty Woman     S: Emily Roberts    O: Katherine Thomas
Class 108 - Walk/Trot Hunter Pleasure 10 & 11 Championship
Meadowair Nancy C     S: Hanna Smith    O: Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
Class 110 - Western Pleasure Youth
Guha's Gold N Romeo    S: Courtney Segulin    O: Sharon & Sid Guha
Class 112 - Park Harness Ladies
Stonecroft Triumphant     S: Heidi Kunkel    O: Heidi Kunkel
Class 113 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse Championship
HK Courageous     S: Melissa Miskiv-Keene    O: Heidi Kunkel
Class 118 - Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
Treble's Patent Pending     S: Judy Nason    O: Lindsay Naas
Class 119 - Hunt Seat Equitation Junior Championship
Stradivarius     S: Paige Ricci    O: Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
Class 120 - Classic Pleasure Driving Jr Exhibitor Championship
Graywood's Arthur     S: Victoria Ricci    O: Dasiy Beisle
Class 122 - Hunter Pleasure Pro-Am
Sarde's Still Smokin     S: Victoria Ricci    O: Victoria Ricci
Class 124 - English Pleasure Ladies Championship
Cimi's Avant Garde GCH     S: Daisy Reisler    O: Daisy Reisler
Class 125 - Hunt Seat Equitation Senior Championship
Dexter Dawson     S: Grace Powers    O: Grace Powers
Class 126 - UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup
Soft & Stunning    S: Charlotte Smith    O: Charlotte Smith
Class 127 - Western Pleasure Open Championship
Equinox Bossanova     S: Christine Nava    O: Heidi Kunkel
Class 127 - Western Pleasure Open Championship
Garland's Ace of Spades     S: Roger Brown    O: William & Alice Nazzaro
Class 130 - English Pleasure Jr Exhibitor Championship
AFF Nor'Easter     S: Ali Wainer    O: Bonnie Sogoloff
Class 130 - English Pleasure Jr Exhibitor Championship
KGA Picasso     S: Elizabeth Ruffner    O: Elizabeth Ruffner
Class 132 - Pleasure Driving Championship
Stonecroft Noelle     S: Mike Carpenter    O: Heidi Kunkel
Class 135 - English Pleasure Championship
Indian Creek Belle Haven     S: Shane Darnell    O: Shane Darnell
Class 138 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship
KGA Center Stage     S: Laurie Sterling   O: Laurie Sterling
Class 138 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship
CBMF Inside Out     S: Robin Vergato   O: Robin & James Vergato
Class 140 - Pleasure Driving 2 Year Olds Championship
Whitemud Fancy Free     S: Dwayne Knowles    O: Rhoda Hoenmans
Class 143 - Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
Whitemud Fine & Dandy     S: C A Tony Lee    O: Dianne & Murphy Lents
Class 144 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider Horse
Hylee's Tripoly     S: Kate Kosma    O: Kate Kosma
Class 147 - Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
KGA Picasso     S: Isabelle Scott    O: Elizabeth Ruffner
Class 148 - Classic Pleasure Limit Rider Championship
Equinox Elitist    S: Deborah Hamilton    O: Deborah Hamilton
Class 149 - Road Hack Championship
Hylee's Cock Robin     S: Lydia Lawson    O: Jean Ostrowski
Class 151 - Hunter Pleasure Jr Exhibitor 13 & Under Championship
Meadowair Nancy C     S: Paige Ricci    O: Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
Class 153 - Saddle Seat Equitation Junior Horse
Soft & Stunning    S: Kayta Lamney    O: Charlotte Smith
Class 154 - Walk/Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10 & 11 Championship
Willow Hill Pollyanna     S: Caprice Tondalo    O: Debra Rowe
Class 155 - Hunter Pleasure Jr Horse Championship
Bay State Guiness     S: Kristina Hartwell    O: Greg & Kathy Janes
Class 155 - Hunter Pleasure Jr Horse Championship
Meadowair Quest for Glory     S: Hanna Welch    O: Andrea Chickering-Sawyer
Class 159 - Saddle Seat Equitation Senior Championship
BJL Ransom     S: Chloe Deeb    O: Chloe Deeb
Class 159 - Saddle Seat Equitation Senior Championship
Soft & Stunning    S: Charlotte Smith    O: Charlotte Smith
Class 160 - Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship
Fox Hollow Talk About Me    S: Cheryl Ricci    O: Cheryl Ricci
Class 161 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Seat Jr Exhibitor Championship
Graywood's Arthur     S: Victoria Ricci    O: Dasiy Beisle
Class 165 - Hunter Pleasure Jr Exhibitor 14-17 Championship
Sarde's Still Smokin     S: Victoria Ricci    O: Victoria Ricci
Class 165 - Hunter Pleasure Jr Exhibitor 14-17 Championship
CBMF Me First     S: Michelle Quinlisk    O: Lisa Foley
Class 168 - English Pleasure Jr Horse Championship
Trillion     S: Tamara Johnson    O: Tamara Johnson
Class 168 - English Pleasure Jr Horse Championship
Stardavari     S: Victoria Ricci    O: Victoria Ricci
Class 169 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Championship
Hylee's Encore     S: Ashleigh Wood    O: Ashleigh Wood
Class 171 - Western Pleasure Lady Championship
CAL Nightingale     S: Cindy Lundgren    O: Cindy Lundgren
Class 173 - English Pleasure Amateur Championship
CBMF Above It All     S: Jane Thompson    O: Jane Thompson
Class 173 - English Pleasure Amateur Championship
SSLLC Equity     S: Deborah Hamilton    O: Deborah Hamilton
Academy Class 605/606 - Leadline Pleasure & Equitation 8 & Under
Beam Time     S: Kaya D'Angelis    O: Ann Anderson
VIDEO CLIPS OF
PREVIOUS SHOWS/GAMES
Horse Shows
Big E Horse Shows
2015
World Percheron Congress
2014
Mass Morgan

2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Vermont Classic
2015
2014
2013
2012
Northeast Reining Horse Assoc
2015 Independence Classic
Northeast Benifit Jumpers
2013

Spring Sports Archives
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007


Fall Sports Archives
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007


Winter Sports Archives
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07