HOME SCHEDULE PAST GAMES ORDER/PRICING
2013 Vermont Spring Classic
CLASS 6 - #203 4 Year Old Stallions & Geldings
Latours Fabuloso
     R: Josh Merritt     O: Kathy 7 Greg Janes
CLASS 25 - #238 Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse
Prince of Scotland     R: Kyle Sewing     O: Alison Chickering
CLASS 26 - #233 English Pleasure Novice Horse
Cedar Creek Flirtation     R: Ann Anderson     O: Hollace McHugh
CLASS 43 - #136 Pleasure Driving 4 Year Old
Blk Orchard Balenciago     R: Percy McDaniel     O: Linda Barber
CLASS 47 - #185 Classic Pleasure Driving Stallions & Geldings
Gables Smokin'     R: Anne Brown     O: Anne Brown
CLASS 47 - #219 Classic Pleasure Driving Stallions & Geldings
Equinox Giovanni     R: Robert Greenway     O: Suzanne Segal
CLASS 65 - #233 English Pleasure Maiden
Cedar Creek Flirtation     R: Anne Anderson     O: Hollace McHugh
CLASS 66 - #236 Classic Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot 11&U
CBMF Undeniable     R: Haven Otto     O: Kathy Gutting
CLASS 68 - #115 Classic Pleasure Driving Mare
Undeniably Chanel     R: Kimberly Godfrey     O: Kimberley Godfrey
CLASS 73 - #285 English Pleasure Youth
Uptown Brown     R: Chloe Deeb     O: Peggy Anderson
CLASS 79 - #213 Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies
Mazatlan     R: Sara Fedette     O: Norman Fredette
CLASS 97 - #236 Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies
CBMF Undeniable     R: Haven Otto     O: Kathy Gutting
CLASS 115 - #186 Hunter Pleasure Youth
Mystified     R: Courtney Segulin     O: Polly & Nina Quinn
CLASS 119 - #119 Pleasure Driving Championship
UVM Perlee     R: Lynn Paulson     O: UVM Morgan Horse
CLASS 119 - #219 Pleasure Driving Championship
Equinox Giovanni     R: Robert Greenway     O: Suzanne Segal
CLASS 120 - #141 Western Pleasure Open Championship
Equinox Bossanova     R: Christine Nava      O: Heidi Kunkel
CLASS 125 - #111 Pleasure Driving Open Championship
Cum Laude Nell     R: Ann Anderson     O: Diane Garrow
CLASS 127 - #285 English Pleasure Open Championship
Uptown Brown     R: Chloe Deeb     O: Peggy Anderson
CLASS 139 - #236 Cl. Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot 11&U Championship
CBMF Undeniable     R: Haven Otto     O: Kathy Gutting
CLASS 145 - #272  Saddleseat Eq W/T 11 & U Championship
Noctornal Flash     R: Isabelle Scott      O: Isabelle Scott
CLASS 146 - #127 Hunter Pleasure Juniorr Horse Championship
Ledyards Scootin Man     R: Julie Costello     O: Julie Costello
CLASS 146 - #148 Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
Merriehill Ladies Man     R: Elizabeth Fawcett      O: Elizabeth Fawcett
CLASS 151 - #238 Hunter Pleasure Youth Championship
Prince of Scotland     R: Kyle Sewing     O: Alison Chickering
CLASS 157 - #136  Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
Blk Orchard Balenciago     R: Percy McDaniel     O: Linda Barber
CLASS 159 - #213  Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship Open
Mazatlan     R: Sara Fredette     O: Norman Fredette
CLASS 160 - #181  English Pleasure Amateur Championship
UVM Odyssey     R: Julie Broadway     O: Tony Humphreys
CLASS 603  Therapeutic Lead Line
PT Son of A Gun     R: Ryan M Scanlon
BBY Glorious Command I     R:Michael  Scanlon III
O: Hyland Farms
606A/7A - #355  Walk/Trot Pleasure 11 & Under
Pappillion Bonito I     R: Sarah L'Esperance     O: Stable LLC Independence
VIDEO CLIPS OF
PREVIOUS SHOWS/GAMES
Horse Shows
Big E Horse Shows
2015
World Percheron Congress
2014
Mass Morgan

2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Vermont Classic
2015
2014
2013
2012
Northeast Reining Horse Assoc
2015 Independence Classic
Northeast Benifit Jumpers
2013

Spring Sports Archives
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007


Fall Sports Archives
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007


Winter Sports Archives
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07