home page schedule order/pricing recruiting commercial examples
Game Video Highlights
Spring 13
Winter 12-13
Fall 12
Horse Shows
Spring 2012
Winter 11-12
Fall 2011
Summer 2011
Spring 11
Winter 10-11
Fall 2010 Games
Summer 10
Spring 10

Games below have been archived due to ISP space
Fall 09

Summer 09
Winter 08-09
Fall 08
Spring 08
Winter 07-08
Fall 07
Spring 07
Winter 06-07
 
Football
Lacrosse
Basketball Ice Hockey
Field Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Figure Skating
Volleyball Swimming
Gymnastics
Dance
Equestrian

If You Play It
I Can Shoot It

SERVING
Western Massachusetts
Southern New England
Metro Boston
Eastern NY State
Metro NYC
& Beyond

For more
information
EMAIL US

2010 SUMMER GAMES/TOURNAMENTS
All game videos are for sale on DVD
Clips have been reduced in image quality for faster viewing
US LAX CT
Super Junior Games
at Yale University - June 17
Massachusetts v. Connecticut
at Yale University - June 19
Connecticut
these games available through US Lacrosse Connecticut Chapter
Xtreme LAX 10
Western Mass Select v. Mass Elite Red
Western Mass Select v. CTLF White
Western Mass Select v. Central Mass Gold
Western Mass Select v. CAT LAX Green (semi-finals)
Western Mass Selects v. Mass Elite Red (finals)
Mass Elite
Xtreme LAX 10
Groton School - July 3
Bulldog Whizkid Camp
Loomis Chaffee School
July 7-9
Mid Summer Classic @ UMASS
DAY - TIME - FIELD TEAMS
SAT - 2 pm - Field 1 NESLL v. Huntington Blue
SAT - 4pm - Field 2 FL Swashbucklers v. Rochester Blaze
SAT - 5pm - Field 7 NESLL v. NED Elite
SAT - 6pm - FIeld 8 NESLL v. West Rock U18 Blue
SUN - 8am - Field 13 FL Swashbucklers v. Mass Elite Red
SUN - 9am - Field 13 Mahopac Titans v. NED Elite
SUN - 10am - Field 6 NESLL v. Raptors Elite Green
SUN - 11am - Field 4 FL Swashbucklers v. NJ Lacrosse Club
SUN - 1pm - FIeld 3 NESLL v. FLG 2012
Mid Summer Classic @ UMASS
July 10 & 11
Peak 200 Camp
Peak 200 Camp
at Springfield College
July 12-14
DAY - TIME - FIELD TEAMS
MON - 9pm - Field 3 Nazareth v. Colgate (Rising Jrs)
TUE - 8am - Field 3 Yale v. St. Leo's (Rising Srs)
TUE - 11am - Field 3 Nazareth v. Air Force  (Rising Jrs)
TUE - 1pm - FIeld 1 Yale v. UMass (Rising Srs)
TUE - 3pm - Field 1 Nazareth v. St. Michael's  (Rising Jrs)
TUE - 6pm - Field 2 Yale v. Quinnipiac (Rising Srs)
TUE - 8pm - Field 3 WNEC v. RPI (Rising Srs)
TUE - 9pm - Field 3 Nazareth v. Hartford  (Rising Jrs)
WED - 9am - Field 1 Yale v. Endicott (Rising Srs)
WED - 10am - Field 1 Nazareth v. Bowdoin  (Rising Jrs)
WED - 1pm - Field 6 Yale v. Middlebury (Rising Srs)
WED - 3pm - Field 1 Nazareth v. Colgate  (Rising Jrs)
WED - 5pm - Field 1 Rising Seniors All Stars
WED - 6pm - Field 1 Rising Juniors All Stars
All Star Express
Showcase of the Summer
July 17-18
New Castle DE
DAY - TIME - FIELD TEAMS
SAT - 11:15 - Field 14 CC Lax 13 Black v. W Mass Select
SAT - 12:00 - Field 14 St Louis Speed 11 v. CTLF 12 Red
SAT - 1:30 - Field 12 WMass Select v. CNYELC 12
SAT - 3:00 - Field 3 CTLF 12 Red v. Hudson Valley 12
SAT - 4:30 - Field 14 Tri-State 11 Black v. WMass Select
SAT - 5:15 - Field 4 CTLF 12 Red v. Devils
SAT - 7:30 - Field 5 WMass Select v. LI YJ 12 Blue
SUN - 7:30 - Field 14 LIYJ 12 Gold v. CTLF 12 Red
SUN - 9:00 - Field 6 LI YJ 13/14 East v. WMass Select
SUN - 9:45 - Field 13 Eastern Shore v. CTLF 12 Red
SUN - 11:15 - Field 6 WMass Select v. Xteam Black
SUN - 12:45 FIeld 4 Calgary Ice v. CTLF 12 Red
SUN - 1:30 - Field 6 WMass Select v. Newlax Orange
The Northern Rise 
The Northern Rise Showcase
July 23-25
Concord MA
DAY - TIME - FIELD TEAMS
FRI - 5pm - Field 3 CTLF 12 White v. Wolfpack
SAT - 11am - Field 5 CTLF 12 White v. Bearlax
SAT - 2pm - Field 3  XTEAM 12 Black v.Liberty Lax 12 Black
SAT - 3pm - Field 3 Liberty LAX 2012 v. CTLF12 White
SUN - 9am - Field 4 XTEAM 12 Black v. Westchester Elite 2
SUN - 10am - Field 5 CTLF 12 White v. Rev 2012 Blue
Mid Summer Classic @ UMASS
   TIME - FIELD TEAMS
10 am - Field 9 WestRock vs Superstar Blue
   1 pm - Field 7 WestRock vs Team Gill
   3 pm - FIeld 16 WestRock vs Raptors "Rising"
Mid Fall
Classic @ UMASS
Nov 7
       TIME - FIELD TEAMS
   8:00 am - Field 4 Superstar Blue vs CT Cardinals Black
   8:45 am - Field 8 Team Gill vs LI Sting Black
10:15 am - Field 4 Superstar  Blue vs Claddah LAX U18
12:30 pm - Field 4 Superstar Blue vs Top Dog Purple
   1:55 am - Field 6 Superstar Blue vs CT Chargers
   2:35 am - Field 9 Team GIll vs Top Dog White
Bulldog Fall Classic @ YALE
Nov 21