home page schedule order/pricing recruiting commercial examples
Game Video Highlights
Spring 13
Winter 12-13
Fall 12
Horse Shows
Spring 2012
Winter 11-12
Fall 2011
Summer 2011
Spring 11
Winter 10-11
Fall 2010 Games
Summer 10
Spring 10

Games below have been archived due to ISP space
Fall 09

Summer 09
Winter 08-09
Fall 08
Spring 08
Winter 07-08
Fall 07
Spring 07
Winter 06-07
 
Football
Lacrosse
Basketball Ice Hockey
Field Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Figure Skating
Volleyball Swimming
Gymnastics
Dance
Equestrian

If You Play It
I Can Shoot It

SERVING
Western Massachusetts
Southern New England
Metro Boston
Eastern NY State
Metro NYC
& Beyond

For more
information
EMAIL US

2010 SPRING HS HIGHLIGHT CLIPS
All game videos are for sale on DVD
These game are being moved to my YouTube account shortly
LACROSSE BOYS
 Trinity-Pawling (NY) at Loomis (CT)
 Hotchkiss (CT) at Millbrook (NY)
 Minnechaug at South Hadley
 Millbrook (NY) at Kent (CT)
 Kent (CT) at Loomis (CT)
 Amherst at South Hadley
 Deerfield  at Loomis (CT)
 Trinity-Pawling (NY) at Northfield
 Wapole at St John's Prep
 Loomis (CT) at Williston
 St Luke's (CT) at Millbrook (NY)
 Longmeadow at E Longmeadow
 Loomis (CT) at Westminster (CT)
 Loomis (CT) at Phillips Andover
 St John's Prep at Malden Cath
 Phillips Exeter (NH) at Loomis (CT)
 Taft (CT) at Loomis (CT)
 The Gunnery (CT) at Millbrook (NY)
 Boston Co HS at St John's Prep
 Choate (CT) at Loomis (CT)
 Longmeadow at South Hadley
 Northfield MH at Loomis (CT) 
 Westfield at Longmeadow 
 St John's Prep at Billerica
 Longmeadow at Amherst
 Loomis (CT) at Hotchkiss (CT)
 St John's Prep at Linc-Sudsbury
 Medfield at St John's Prep
D2  D2
Tournament
West SEMI FINALS
 Minnechaug at South Hadley
West FINALS
 Longmeadow vs South Hadley
West/Central STATE SEMI FINALS
 St John's S vs Longmeadow
East FINALS
 Medfield vs Hingham
State FINALS
 Longmeadow vs Medfield
D1  D1
Tournament
QUARTER FINALS
 Barnstable at St John's Prep
SEMI FINALS
 Linc-Sudbury at St John's Prep
FINALS
 St John's Prep vs Duxbury
D3  D3
Tournament
STATE FINALS
 Norwell vs Cohasset
LACROSSE GIRLS
 Longmeadow at South Hadley
 Northampton at South Hadley
 Northampton at Belchertown
 Longmeadow at Agawam
 South Hadley at Amherst
 Westfield at South Hadley
BASEBALL
Hopkins Academy at Frontier
 Hopkins Academy at Pioneer V
 Turners Falls at Hopkins Acad
 Smith Acad at Hopkins Acad
 Pioneer Valley at Hopkins Acad
 Athol at Hopkins Acad
 Hopkins Acad at Turners Falls
 Hopkins Acad at Easthampton
WMass D3 Western Mass Sectionals
PRELIMINARY ROUND
 Smith Acad at Hopkins Acad
QUARTER FINAL ROUND
 Granby at Hopkins Acad